Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Sarah Callahan

Elementary Assistant Principal

Office Staff

Kristy Bauer

Office Specialist II

Jennifer Grady

Office Specialist II

Gayle Osiborski

Office Specialist I

Randi Parsell

Office Specialist I

Rebecca Robinson

Office Specialist III

School Counselors

Sara Elliott

Certified School Counselor

Tina Howard

Certified School Counselor

Teachers

Dawn Bell

Intermediate Teacher

Megan Buck

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Cash

Intermediate Teacher

Brooke Clark

Elementary Art Teacher

Kelly Conard

Primary Teacher

Kimberly Cooney

Elementary PE Teacher

Lauren Crabtree

Primary Teacher

Elisa Craun

Primary Teacher

Shellby Cravotta

Intermediate Teacher

Jeanne Deprado

Primary Teacher

Susan Dodig

ESE Teacher

Kimberly Dubois

Primary Teacher

Sheryl Evans

Primary Teacher

Ida Feit

ESE Teacher

Ronald Fell

Non-Core Teacher

Sarah Galloso

Gifted Teacher

Cynthia Grant

Intermediate Teacher

Ashlee Gruenewald

Media Teacher

Christine Kaney

Primary Teacher

Andrea Kas

Intermediate Teacher

Dawn Kelly

Primary Teacher

Lisa Kiesel

Primary Teacher

Michael Kocsis

Elementary PE Teacher

Dominica Koskoski

Primary Teacher

Jesse Kramer

ESE Teacher

Whitney Lovings

Primary Teacher

Jennifer MacKrell

Primary Teacher

Carissa Malatesta

Primary Teacher

Megan Martens

Primary Teacher

Ryan McConkey

Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Mary McNelley

Primary Teacher

Edward Meadows

Elementary PE Teacher

Dayna Meier

Intermediate Teacher

Sara Muller

Intermediate Teacher

Kimberly Perry

ESE Teacher

Margaret Pokorny

Intermediate Teacher

Mary Salaycik

Primary Teacher

Joseph Sita

Elementary Music Teacher

Antonette Smith

ESE Teacher

Lexie Smith

Intermediate Teacher

Donna Steinmann

Primary Teacher

Mary Stone

Primary Teacher

Janice Szabo

Primary Teacher

Valerie Tackney

Intermediate Teacher

Tiffany Tanguay

Primary Teacher

Barbara Vaeth

Other Teacher, School-Based

Lisa White

Placement Specialist

Kristin Willis

Intermediate Teacher

Support Staff

Melissa Baker

EDEP Site Facilitator

Krista Carmean

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Alex Coe

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Dalia Elkasrawy

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Gary Lester

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Dawn Lyons

Dining Room Aide

Patricia Moore

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Stephanie Reynolds

Non-Employee-Behavior Spec

Samantha Winokur

Dining Room Aide